DATE   |  GAME   |  TIME

December 9  NDHSAA Basketball Hazen vs. Minot Ryan  6:30pm

December 10 UND Hockey vs. Western Michigan  6:30pm

December 13  NDHSAA Hockey Williston vs. Hazen/Beulah  6:30pm

December 16 NDHSAA Basketball Hazen vs. Turtle Lake  7:00pm

December 17  NDHSAA Basketball Garrison vs. Hazen  5:30pm

December 20  NDHSAA Basketball Garrison vs. Wilton-Wing  5:30pm

December 22  NDHSAA Basketball Center-Stanton vs. Richardton-Taylor  6:30pm

December 28  NDHSAA Basketball Beulah vs. Our Redeemers Christian TBD

December 29  NDHSAA Basketball Killdeer vs. Heart River  6:30pm

December 30 NDHSAA Basketball Washburn vs. Richardton-Taylor 3:00pm Boys/Girls Doubleheader

December 31  UND Hockey vs. Union  2:30pm

January 3 NDHSAA Hockey Dickinson vs. Bismarck 7:00pm

January 3 NDHSAA Basketball Beulah vs. Dickinson Trinity 7:00pm

January 5  NDHSAA Basketball Beulah vs. Killdeer 6:00pm

January 6  NDHSAA Basketball Glen Ullin/Hebron vs. Underwood 3:30pm

January 6  NDHSAA Basketball New Salem-Almont vs. Turtle Lake 7:00pm

January 7  NDHSAA Basketball Washburn vs. White Shield 12:30pm

January 7  NDHSAA Basketball Underwood vs. Richardton-Taylor 6:30pm

January 9  Bismarck State College Men’s Basketball vs. Lake Region State  7:00pm

January 10  NDHSAA Basketball Hettinger-Scranton vs. Beulah 6:30pm

January 10  NDHSAA Hockey Hazen/Beulah vs. Bismarck  7:00pm

January 12  NDHSAA Hockey Mandan vs. Dickinson  7:30pm

January 12  NDHSAA Basketball Garrison vs. Underwood  6:00pm

January 13  NDHSAA Basketball Beulah vs. Hazen  6:30pm

January 14  UND Hockey vs. Miami Ohio  6:30pm

January 16  Bismarck State College Women’s/Men’s Basketball vs. NDSCS  5:00pm

January 17  NDHSAA Basketball Underwood vs. Turtle Lake  7:00pm

January 20 NDHSAA Basketball Beulah vs. Richardton-Taylor 6:30pm

January 21  NDHSAA Hockey Dickinson vs. Bottineau/Rugby  2:30pm

January 21  UND Hockey vs. Minnesota Duluth  6:30pm

January 23  Bismarck State College Women’s/Men’s Basketball vs. United Tribes  5:00pm

January 24  NDHSAA Hockey Bismarck Century vs. Dickinson  7:00pm

January 24  NDHSAA Basketball Washburn vs. Garrison 7:15pm Boys/Girls Doubleheader

January 26  NDHSAA Basketball Max vs. Garrison  7:30pm

January 27  NDHSAA Basketball Underwood vs. Wilton-Wing  7:00pm

January 28  NDHSAA Basketball Garrison vs. Center-Stanton  7:00pm

January 30  NDHSAA Basketball Beulah vs. Glen Ullin/Hebron  6:30pm

January 31  NDHSAA Basketball Wilton-Wing vs. Turtle Lake  7:00pm

February 3  NDHSAA Basketball Killdeer vs. Hazen  7:00pm

February 4  UND Hockey vs. St. Cloud State  6:30pm

February 6  Bismarck State College Men’s Basketball vs. Dakota College at Bottineau  7:00pm

February 7  NDHSAA Basketball Shiloh Christian vs. Beulah  6:30pm

February 9  NDHSAA Basketball Washburn vs. Hazen  6:30pm

February 10  NDHSAA Basketball Beulah vs. Mott-Regent  6:30pm

February 14  NDHSAA Basketball Killdeer vs. Richardton-Taylor  6:30pm

February 16  NDHSAA Basketball Dickinson Trinity vs. Hazen  6:30pm

February 17  UND Hockey vs. Western Michigan  5:30pm

February 18  NDHSAA Basketball New Salem-Almont vs. Underwood  6:00pm

February 23  Bismarck State College Men’s Basketball vs. Dawson CC  7:00pm

February 24  NDHSAA Basketball Beulah vs. Hazen  6:30pm

February 25  UND Hockey vs. Nebraska-Omaha  6:30pm

March 3  UND Hockey vs. Miami Ohio  6:00pm

(All Times Central)

TUNE IN DAILY FOR KDKT SPORTS SHORTS FOR GAME TIMES & UPDATES

LISTEN LIVE ON KDKT SPORTSRADIO 1410AM | ONLINE | MOBILE
©2006-2016, KDKT-AM/DSN Radio, LLC. All Rights Reserved.